Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
63
Year of Establishment:
2003-09-11
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, GB/T28001-2001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Concrete Mixing Truck, Truck, Heavy Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dongfen Heavy Cement Mixer Truck, Pinion for Building Hoist Sc200/200tdv, Spline Shaft for Sicoma Mixer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier

Dongfen Heavy Cement Mixer Truck

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Certification: ISO9000
Transmission Type: Manual
Emission Standard: State four
Displacement: 1.8
Payload: 20T
Fuel: Diesel

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CTM9
Drive Mode: 8x4
Maximum Horsepower: 300-400hp
Condition: New
Vehicle: Dongfeng,Beiben,Sino
Mixing Capacity: 3/6/7/8/9/10/12(M3)
Only Buy Upper: Yes
Trademark: Truemax
Specification: ISO9001: 2000 and CE CERTIFICAT
Origin: China
HS Code: 8479109000

Product Description


Dongfen Heavy Cement Mixer Truck
MORE TRUEMAX  PROJECTS ,PLEASE CHECK OUR COMPANY SHOW.

1.   Closed loop hydraulic system and constant hydraulic oil temperature controller are used. Key hydraulic accessories include: hydraulic plunger pump, adjuster mechanism with servo, hydraulic motor and reducer are all made by internationally known brands and offer stable and reliable and reliable performances.

2.   Pneumatic Water Supple System. The pressure is provided by the air tank on the chassis with pressure protection devices .The Water inlet connector fits for both normal water pipe and fire fitting.

3.   Multi-outlet washing design. Cleaning requirements are met by the three fixed pipes for washing the agitator drum ,charging hopper and discharging hopper respectively ,and another flexible water outlet.

4.   Three-point Operation System. One in the cab to allow control of the agitator drum to turn forward and reverse, and to perform the "feed" ,"discharge", "agitate" and "stop" functions .Two at the rear with one operation handle at each side to perform "charge" "accelerate" ,"discharge" ,"agitate" and "stop" .Three are interlocking.


Dongfen Heavy Cement Mixer Truck
Dongfen Heavy Cement Mixer Truck
  Closed loop hydraulic system and constant hydraulic oil temperature controller are used. Key hydraulic accessories include: hydraulic plunger pump, adjuster mechanism with servo, hydraulic motor and reducer are all made by internationally known brands and offer stable and reliable and reliable performances.Pneumatic Water Supple System. The pressure is provided by the air tank on the chassis with pressure protection devices .The Water inlet connector fits for both normal water pipe and fire fitting.
 
SPECIFICATIONS7M³9M³10M³
Geometric volume of drum(m³)11.314.9116.2
Mixing capacity(m³)79.6410
Material of blades/drumQ345MNQ345MNB520JJ
Inclination angle for drum(@)151213
Padding rate(%)61.94%64.65%63%
Residual rate(%)<0.16%<0.16%<1%
Charging speed(m³/min)≥3≥3≥3
Discharging speed(m³/min)≥1.2≥1.2≥2
Mixing speed(r/min)50-2200-1470-260
Capacity for water tank(|)350350350
Air pressure(mpa)0.40.40.4
Max.External diameter of drum(mm)211823422432
Length of the drum(mm)386847644811
A Upper-fixing Length(mm)593066006685
B Subframe Length(mm)509057605575
C Chute Position(mm)840840850
D Center of Gravity when Fully Load(mm)238526952750
E Hopper Height(mm)250025702660
F Upper-fixing Height(mm)256526352785
Overall dimension(L*W*H/mm)5930*2490*25656600*2490*26356685*2490*2785
Weight(Kg)390045005000
Water suppleAir pressureAir pressureAir pressure
Vehicle ModelDONGFENGBEIBENSINO HOWO
Chassis ModelDFD1254GJ2ND5254GJBZZZ1257N3848W
Tail Gas Exhaust StandardChina IIIChina IIIChina III
EngineYC6M290-33WP10.290WD615.69E
Engine Power213KM215KW274KW
Overall Dimension(mm)8910×2500×37608650×2500×38409800×2496×3850
Total Weight (kg)250002500025000
Equipment Weight(kg)118151200013220
Rated Load (kg)129901287011650
Drive Type6x46x46x4
Max. Travel Speed90km/h85km/h90km/h
Tyre Type11.00R-2011.00R-2011.00R-20
Wheel Base3650+1350MM3450+1450MM3800+1400MM
OthersSeat with air bag, Air conditioner
Applicable to concrete truck mixer6m37m39m3
Other chassis can be customized

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yuki
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now