Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
63
Year of Establishment:
2003-09-11
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, GB/T28001-2001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Concrete Mixing Truck, Mixer Truck, Construction Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China High Quality Truck Mixer with Dongfeng, Pinion for Building Hoist Sc200/200tdv, Spline Shaft for Sicoma Mixer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier

China High Quality Truck Mixer with Dongfeng

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10 Units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Concrete Mixing Truck
Machining Process: Hydraulic
Certification: ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Vehicle: Dongfeng,Beiben,Sino
Mixing Capacity: 3/6/7/8/9/10/12(M3)

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: CTM7
Trademark: Truemax
Specification: ISO9001: 2000 and CE CERTIFICAT
Origin: China
HS Code: 8479109000

Product Description


China High Quality Truck Mixer with Dongfeng
MORE TRUEMAX  PROJECTS ,PLEASE CHECK OUR  SHOWROOM.
http://turemachines.en.made-in-china.com/
Multi Types of Chassis Match
1.The upper can match with different Chassis of 2, 3 or 4 axles
2.The upper can be designed to match with different Chassis as requirement.
Mixing Drum Structure
1.The drum body and blades are made by quality wearable exclusive steel plate with light weight of     BaosteelB520JJ. And the drum is suit for transport both dry and wet materials.
2.The surface welding adopt manipulator double welding enables the strength structure and long service life.
3.Double pitch special designed blades ensure the fully mixing inside and low discharge surplus rate
4.Unique design of agitator inclined angle with the whole drum make the lower and stable center of gravity this makes the ,driving more steady and discharging more smooth, and gains better traffic ability.
5.The drum frame assembly adopt the flexible connection and reinforcing design. It ensures the load strength and safety driving.
Hydraulic System
1.Closed circuit hydraulic system and constant hydraulic oil temperature controller
2.Adopt world famous brand hydraulic pump, hydraulic motor,reducer and radiator. Also provide multi options for different requirement.
Water Supply
1.Pneumatic water supply system with large water tank which can wash different points including agitator drum, charging hopper and discharging hopper respectively
2.Rational layout and elegant appearance of washing pipes make the washing more convenient and rapid.

China High Quality Truck Mixer with Dongfeng

China High Quality Truck Mixer with Dongfeng
SPECIFICATIONS7M³9M³10M³
Geometric volume of drum(m³)11.314.9116.2
Mixing capacity(m³)79.6410
Material of blades/drumQ345MNQ345MNB520JJ
Inclination angle for drum(@)151213
Padding rate(%)61.94%64.65%63%
Residual rate(%)<0.16%<0.16%<1%
Charging speed(m³/min)≥3≥3≥3
Discharging speed(m³/min)≥1.2≥1.2≥2
Mixing speed(r/min)50-2200-1470-260
Capacity for water tank(|)350350350
Air pressure(mpa)0.40.40.4
Max.External diameter of drum(mm)211823422432
Length of the drum(mm)386847644811
A Upper-fixing Length(mm)593066006685
B Subframe Length(mm)509057605575
C Chute Position(mm)840840850
D Center of Gravity when Fully Load(mm)238526952750
E Hopper Height(mm)250025702660
F Upper-fixing Height(mm)256526352785
Overall dimension(L*W*H/mm)5930*2490*25656600*2490*26356685*2490*2785
Weight(Kg)390045005000
Water suppleAir pressureAir pressureAir pressure
Vehicle ModelDONGFENGBEIBENSINO HOWO
Chassis ModelDFD1254GJ2ND5254GJBZZZ1257N3848W
Tail Gas Exhaust StandardChina IIIChina IIIChina III
EngineYC6M290-33WP10.290WD615.69E
Engine Power213KM215KW274KW
Overall Dimension(mm)8910×2500×37608650×2500×38409800×2496×3850
Total Weight (kg)250002500025000
Equipment Weight(kg)118151200013220
Rated Load (kg)129901287011650
Drive Type6x46x46x4
Max. Travel Speed90km/h85km/h90km/h
Tyre Type11.00R-2011.00R-2011.00R-20
Wheel Base3650+1350MM3450+1450MM3800+1400MM
OthersSeat with air bag, Air conditioner
Applicable to concrete truck mixer6m37m39m3
Other chassis can be customized

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Yuki
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now